Quarta Feira: Jogos Disponíveis



Buscar jogos por nome ou horário: 
JogosCasaEmpateForaMais
 Brasil
BrasilBrasileiro Série A
CA Paranaense PR x São Paulo SP

Brasil Brasileiro Série A

21/08/2019 19:15

2,042,803,60+ 407
BrasilBrasileiro Série B
EC Vitória BA x América FC MG

Brasil Brasileiro Série B

21/08/2019 19:15

2,432,752,85+ 240
AA Ponte Preta SP x CRB-AL

Brasil Brasileiro Série B

21/08/2019 21:30

1,633,055,40+ 236
BrasilCamp. Brasil Sub-20
Flamengo RJ Sub20 x Grémio RS Sub20

Brasil Camp. Brasil Sub-20

21/08/2019 15:00

1,364,206,80+ 140
Atlético Mineiro MG Sub20 x América-MG Sub20

Brasil Camp. Brasil Sub-20

21/08/2019 15:00

2,093,302,90+ 140
Botafogo RJ Sub20 x Coritiba PR Sub20

Brasil Camp. Brasil Sub-20

21/08/2019 15:00

1,703,653,85+ 140
CA Paranaense PR Sub20 x Fluminense RJ Sub20

Brasil Camp. Brasil Sub-20

21/08/2019 15:00

1,933,103,50+ 140
Chapecoense SC Sub20 x Bahia-BA Sub20

Brasil Camp. Brasil Sub-20

21/08/2019 15:00

3,302,852,11+ 140
Internacional-RS Sub20 x Ponte Preta SP Sub20

Brasil Camp. Brasil Sub-20

21/08/2019 15:00

1,453,656,40+ 140
Santos SP Sub20 x Vasco da Gama RJ Sub20

Brasil Camp. Brasil Sub-20

21/08/2019 16:00

2,703,152,25+ 140
Vitória BA Sub20 x Recife PE Sub20

Brasil Camp. Brasil Sub-20

21/08/2019 16:00

2,302,802,95+ 140
BrasilCopa Verde
Goiás EC GO x Brasiliense

Brasil Copa Verde

21/08/2019 16:00

1,763,054,40+ 140
Clube do Remo PA x Sobradinho-DF

Brasil Copa Verde

21/08/2019 20:30

1,463,307,40+ 138
Atlético Acreano AC x Ypiranga-AP

Brasil Copa Verde

21/08/2019 21:00

1,344,207,40+ 137
BrasilCampeonato Brasileiro, Women
Corinthians SP (F) x São José EC SP (F)

Brasil Campeonato Brasileiro, Women

21/08/2019 19:30

1,0213,0020,00+ 133
 Clubes Internacionais
Clubes InternacionaisLiga dos Campeões UEFA
NK Dínamo Zagreb x Rosenborg BK

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

21/08/2019 16:00

1,503,605,60+ 417
BSC Young Boys x Estrela Vermelha

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

21/08/2019 16:00

1,713,154,50+ 416
Olympiakos Piraeus x FC Krasnodar

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

21/08/2019 16:00

1,883,053,70+ 416
Clubes InternacionaisCopa Libertadores
L.D.U. Quito x Boca Juniors

Clubes Internacionais Copa Libertadores

21/08/2019 19:15

2,332,603,15+ 260
Flamengo RJ x Internacional RS

Clubes Internacionais Copa Libertadores

21/08/2019 21:30

1,692,955,00+ 256
Clubes InternacionaisCONCACAF League
CSD Comunicaciones x Deportivo Guastatoya

Clubes Internacionais CONCACAF League

21/08/2019 21:00

2,002,903,55+ 140
Desportivo Saprissa x CD Aguila

Clubes Internacionais CONCACAF League

21/08/2019 23:00

1,254,709,40+ 137
 Inglaterra
InglaterraCampeonato
Cardiff City x Huddersfield Town FC

Inglaterra Campeonato

21/08/2019 15:45

1,923,003,65+ 401
Charlton Athletic FC x Nottingham Forest

Inglaterra Campeonato

21/08/2019 15:45

2,802,952,34+ 422
Fulham FC x Millwall FC

Inglaterra Campeonato

21/08/2019 15:45

1,603,404,90+ 378
Leeds United AFC x Brentford FC

Inglaterra Campeonato

21/08/2019 15:45

1,533,705,00+ 396
Preston North End FC x Stoke City FC

Inglaterra Campeonato

21/08/2019 15:45

2,322,852,85+ 419
Queens Park Rangers x Swansea City

Inglaterra Campeonato

21/08/2019 15:45

2,383,052,65+ 413
West Bromwich Albion FC x Reading FC

Inglaterra Campeonato

21/08/2019 16:00

1,673,454,20+ 393
 Argentina
ArgentinaCopa Argentina
CA All Boys x CA Central Cordoba

Argentina Copa Argentina

21/08/2019 15:30

2,402,752,85+ 260
San Martin de Tucuman x Argentinos Jrs

Argentina Copa Argentina

21/08/2019 19:15

3,652,852,00+ 260
 México
MéxicoLiga MX, Women, Apertura
Atlas FC (F) x Clube Necaxa (F)

México Liga MX, Women, Apertura

21/08/2019 13:00

1,156,6011,00+ 214
Pumas UNAM (F) x Tiburoones Rojos de Veracruz (F)

México Liga MX, Women, Apertura

21/08/2019 18:00

1,543,804,70+ 219
 Colômbia
ColômbiaTorneio Postobon
Orsomarso SC x Tigres FC

Colômbia Torneio Postobon

21/08/2019 17:00

2,312,852,90+ 221
CD Real San Andres x Atlético FC

Colômbia Torneio Postobon

21/08/2019 17:30

1,713,154,40+ 221
ColômbiaPrimera A, Clausura
Atlético Bucaramanga x Desportos Tolima

Colômbia Primera A, Clausura

21/08/2019 18:00

3,102,702,28+ 240
CD Once Caldas x Boyaca Patriotas

Colômbia Primera A, Clausura

21/08/2019 20:00

1,713,004,80+ 238
Envigado FC x Clube Atlético Junior

Colômbia Primera A, Clausura

21/08/2019 20:00

2,702,552,70+ 238
Desportivo Cali x Atletico Nacional Medellin

Colômbia Primera A, Clausura

21/08/2019 22:00

2,122,753,35+ 240
 Equador
EquadorCopa Ecuador
CD El Nacional x Barcelona Guayaquil

Equador Copa Ecuador

21/08/2019 21:30

2,703,252,24+ 140
 Paraguai
ParaguaiCopa Paraguay
RI 3 Corrales x Nacional Asuncion

Paraguai Copa Paraguay

21/08/2019 17:15

3,703,101,87+ 221
 Alemanha Amadores
Alemanha AmadoresA-Juniores-Bundesliga Norte/Nordeste
RB Leipzig x Energie Cottbus

Alemanha Amadores A-Juniores-Bundesliga Norte/Nordeste

21/08/2019 13:00

1,176,2010,00+ 217
FC St. Pauli x Werder Bremen

Alemanha Amadores A-Juniores-Bundesliga Norte/Nordeste

21/08/2019 13:30

4,704,101,50+ 219
Holstein Kiel x Niendorfer TSV 1919

Alemanha Amadores A-Juniores-Bundesliga Norte/Nordeste

21/08/2019 14:00

1,514,104,70+ 221
Alemanha AmadoresA-Juniores-Bundesliga Este
MSV Duisburgo x VfL Bochum

Alemanha Amadores A-Juniores-Bundesliga Este

21/08/2019 13:00

3,053,351,99+ 221
FC Colónia x Fortuna Dusseldorf

Alemanha Amadores A-Juniores-Bundesliga Este

21/08/2019 13:00

1,544,004,50+ 221
Wuppertaler SV x TSV Alemanha Aachen

Alemanha Amadores A-Juniores-Bundesliga Este

21/08/2019 13:00

2,703,302,22+ 221
Viktoria Colónia x FC Schalke 04

Alemanha Amadores A-Juniores-Bundesliga Este

21/08/2019 13:00

6,604,601,33+ 219
Arminia Bielefeld x Preussen Munster

Alemanha Amadores A-Juniores-Bundesliga Este

21/08/2019 14:00

1,753,703,50+ 221
Bayer 04 Leverkusen x RW Oberhausen

Alemanha Amadores A-Juniores-Bundesliga Este

21/08/2019 14:00

1,225,408,80+ 219
Alemanha AmadoresA-Juniores-Bundesliga Sul/Sudoeste
VFB Estugarda x FC Heidenheim

Alemanha Amadores A-Juniores-Bundesliga Sul/Sudoeste

21/08/2019 13:00

1,314,806,60+ 217
SSV Ulm 1846 x 1899 Hoffenheim

Alemanha Amadores A-Juniores-Bundesliga Sul/Sudoeste

21/08/2019 13:00

9,605,801,19+ 217
Alemanha AmadoresRegionalliga Nordeste
RW Erfurt x ZFC Meuselwitz

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Nordeste

21/08/2019 14:00

1,553,804,70+ 240
Alemanha AmadoresO-Liga Rheinl-Pfalz/Saar
Rochling Volklingen x TuS Koblenz 1911

Alemanha Amadores O-Liga Rheinl-Pfalz/Saar

21/08/2019 14:00

2,503,102,47+ 140
 Arábia Saudita
Arábia SauditaDivisão 1
Al Thoqbah x Ohod Saudi FC

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

21/08/2019 12:50

3,102,902,17+ 140
Al Kawkab x AL Batin

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

21/08/2019 13:00

2,552,802,65+ 138
AL Taqadom FC x Al Jeel

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

21/08/2019 13:15

3,002,902,21+ 140
Al-Ain FC x Al Shoulla FC

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

21/08/2019 13:20

2,242,952,95+ 140
Al-Ansar x Al Qadisiyah

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

21/08/2019 13:30

2,952,852,26+ 140
 Bélgica
BélgicaLiga Reservas 1A
Zulte Waregem x KVC Westerlo

Bélgica Liga Reservas 1A

21/08/2019 14:30

2,183,652,55+ 138
 Bolívia
BolíviaDivision Profesional, Clausura
Real Potosi x Royal Pari Sion

Bolívia Division Profesional, Clausura

21/08/2019 21:00

1,324,806,60+ 219
 Canadá
CanadáCanadian Premiere League
Cavalry FC x York 9 FC

Canadá Canadian Premiere League

21/08/2019 22:00

1,673,404,40+ 219
 Catar
CatarLiga das Estrelas
Qatar SC x Al Duhail SC

Catar Liga das Estrelas

21/08/2019 13:30

4,504,001,54+ 236
 Dinamarca
Dinamarca1ª Divisão
Viborg FF x FC Fredericia

Dinamarca 1ª Divisão

21/08/2019 13:30

1,883,203,55+ 240
Vendsyssel FF x Skive IK

Dinamarca 1ª Divisão

21/08/2019 14:00

1,663,404,40+ 238
Kolding IF x Vejle BK

Dinamarca 1ª Divisão

21/08/2019 14:00

3,103,202,03+ 240
Hvidovre IF x Fremad Amager

Dinamarca 1ª Divisão

21/08/2019 14:00

2,373,152,60+ 240
FC Roskilde x HB Koege

Dinamarca 1ª Divisão

21/08/2019 14:00

2,753,152,24+ 240
Nykoebing FC x Naestved BK

Dinamarca 1ª Divisão

21/08/2019 14:00

1,993,253,15+ 240
Dinamarca2ª Divisão Este
Vanlose IF x Bronshoj BK

Dinamarca 2ª Divisão Este

21/08/2019 13:30

2,753,102,29+ 240
Hillerod Fodbold x FC Helsingoer

Dinamarca 2ª Divisão Este

21/08/2019 13:30

5,003,801,52+ 240
BK Avarta x FA 2000

Dinamarca 2ª Divisão Este

21/08/2019 13:30

1,753,653,55+ 240
Vejgaard BK x Brabrand IF

Dinamarca 2ª Divisão Este

21/08/2019 13:30

5,203,651,52+ 238
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus x Aarhus Fremad

Dinamarca 2ª Divisão Este

21/08/2019 13:30

3,003,102,13+ 240
Naesby BK x Middelfart BK

Dinamarca 2ª Divisão Este

21/08/2019 13:30

4,203,501,67+ 240
FC Sydvest 05 x Ringkobing IF

Dinamarca 2ª Divisão Este

21/08/2019 13:45

2,133,152,95+ 240
B 93 Copenhaga x BK Frem

Dinamarca 2ª Divisão Este

21/08/2019 14:00

2,083,253,00+ 240
HIK Hellerup x Skovshoved IF

Dinamarca 2ª Divisão Este

21/08/2019 14:00

1,663,454,30+ 240
Slagelse BI x Holbaek B&I

Dinamarca 2ª Divisão Este

21/08/2019 14:00

2,503,052,49+ 240
Thisted FC x Jammerbugt FC

Dinamarca 2ª Divisão Este

21/08/2019 14:00

2,753,102,29+ 240
Akademisk BK Gladsaxe x Dalum IF

Dinamarca 2ª Divisão Este

21/08/2019 14:00

1,763,353,85+ 238
 Estados Unidos América
Estados Unidos AméricaMajor League Soccer
New York City FC x Columbus Crew SC

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

21/08/2019 20:00

1,583,704,60+ 414
DC United x NY Red Bulls

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

21/08/2019 21:00

2,753,252,18+ 416
Los Angeles FC x San Jose Earthquakes

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

21/08/2019 23:30

1,374,805,60+ 409
Estados Unidos AméricaLiga Fut. Fem. Nacional
Washington Spirit (F) x Utah Royals FC (F)

Estados Unidos América Liga Fut. Fem. Nacional

21/08/2019 20:30

2,452,852,70+ 221
Chicago Red Stars (F) x Orlando Pride (F)

Estados Unidos América Liga Fut. Fem. Nacional

21/08/2019 20:30

1,284,708,20+ 216
Estados Unidos AméricaUsl Championship
North Carolina FC x Tampa Bay Rowdies

Estados Unidos América Usl Championship

21/08/2019 20:00

2,163,102,90+ 221
Nashville SC x New York Red Bulls II

Estados Unidos América Usl Championship

21/08/2019 21:00

1,873,253,50+ 221
 Estónia
EstóniaCopa
FC Nomme Kalju x Keila JK

Estónia Copa

21/08/2019 13:00

1,0212,0023,00
 Ilhas Faroé
Ilhas FaroéLiga Premier
KI Klaksvik x B36 Torshavn

Ilhas Faroé Liga Premier

21/08/2019 15:00

2,113,352,85+ 221
 Islândia
IslândiaUrvalsdeild, Women
UMF Selfoss (F) x Valur Reykjavik (F)

Islândia Urvalsdeild, Women

21/08/2019 15:00

14,007,001,12+ 135
Islândia2. deild
IR Reykjavik x IF Vestri

Islândia 2. deild

21/08/2019 15:00

2,063,203,05+ 140
Vidir Gardur x Kari

Islândia 2. deild

21/08/2019 15:00

1,215,808,60+ 138
Dalvir/Reynir x IF Volsungur

Islândia 2. deild

21/08/2019 15:00

1,833,453,45+ 140
KFG Gardabaer x UMF Selfoss

Islândia 2. deild

21/08/2019 16:15

5,804,401,40+ 140
Islândia3. deild
Kordrengir x Augnablik FC

Islândia 3. deild

21/08/2019 16:00

1,117,4013,00+ 133
 Letónia
LetóniaCopa da Letónia
FK Liepaja x Rigas FS

Letónia Copa da Letónia

21/08/2019 13:00

2,703,002,35+ 221
 Nicarágua
NicaráguaPrimera Division
Real Esteli FC x Las Sabanas CF

Nicarágua Primera Division

21/08/2019 22:00

1,453,855,80+ 140
 Noruega
Noruega1. Divisão
Tromsdalen UIL x Sogndal IL

Noruega 1. Divisão

21/08/2019 13:00

3,953,451,71+ 240
Kongsvinger IL Fotball x Strommen IF

Noruega 1. Divisão

21/08/2019 13:00

1,893,103,65+ 240
Notodden FK x Nest-Sotra

Noruega 1. Divisão

21/08/2019 13:00

3,303,101,99+ 240
Sandefjord Futebol x Raufoss IL

Noruega 1. Divisão

21/08/2019 13:00

1,404,305,80+ 238
Ullensaker/Kisa x Sandnes Ulf

Noruega 1. Divisão

21/08/2019 13:00

1,773,653,50+ 240
Jerv FK x KFUM Oslo

Noruega 1. Divisão

21/08/2019 13:00

2,383,302,49+ 240
NoruegaCopa NM, Feminino
Kolbotn Futebol (F) x Lillestrom SK Kvinner (F)

Noruega Copa NM, Feminino

21/08/2019 13:00

6,204,701,34+ 219
Valerenga (F) x Avaldsnes IL (F)

Noruega Copa NM, Feminino

21/08/2019 13:00

1,384,206,40+ 219
Trondheims-Orn (F) x Sandvikens IF (F)

Noruega Copa NM, Feminino

21/08/2019 13:00

4,603,751,57+ 221
 Polónia
Polónia1ª Liga
Olimpia Grudziadz x Wigry Suwalki

Polónia 1ª Liga

21/08/2019 14:00

1,843,303,60+ 240
Puszcza Niepolomice x Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Polónia 1ª Liga

21/08/2019 14:00

2,392,852,75+ 240
GKS Tychy x Chrobry Glogow

Polónia 1ª Liga

21/08/2019 14:00

1,573,554,90+ 240
GKS Belchatoww x Odra Opole

Polónia 1ª Liga

21/08/2019 14:00

2,302,852,90+ 240
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza x Stal Mielec

Polónia 1ª Liga

21/08/2019 15:00

2,472,952,60+ 240
Mks Chojniczanka Chojnice x Miedz Legnica

Polónia 1ª Liga

21/08/2019 15:00

3,003,002,18+ 240
OKS Stomil Olsztyn x Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Polónia 1ª Liga

21/08/2019 15:30

2,802,802,39+ 240
Polónia1ª Liga
KS Widzew Lodz x Gornik Leczna

Polónia 1ª Liga

21/08/2019 13:50

1,643,354,60+ 219
KS Polkowice x Stal Rzeszow

Polónia 1ª Liga

21/08/2019 14:00

3,103,002,12+ 221
GKS Katowice x Olimpia Elblag

Polónia 1ª Liga

21/08/2019 14:00

1,733,304,10+ 221
Znicz Pruszkow x Gryf Wejherowo

Polónia 1ª Liga

21/08/2019 14:00

1,613,554,50+ 219
PolóniaIII Liga, Grupo 1
Légia Varsóvia II x Polonia Varsóvia

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 1

21/08/2019 13:00

1,693,354,30+ 221
 Rússia
RússiaCopa Russa
FC Khimki x FC Avangard Kursk

Rússia Copa Russa

21/08/2019 13:00

1,733,154,30+ 221
 Suécia
Suécia2ª Divisão, Norra Svealand
IFK Mora x Sundbyberg IK

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norra Svealand

21/08/2019 14:30

1,255,208,40+ 221
SuéciaCopa Sueca
Tvaakers IF x Trelleborgs FF

Suécia Copa Sueca

21/08/2019 13:00

3,803,401,76+ 221
Qviding FIF x BK Hacken

Suécia Copa Sueca

21/08/2019 13:00

19,009,001,06+ 212
Nykoping BIS x Orebro SK

Suécia Copa Sueca

21/08/2019 13:30

5,204,201,45+ 219
IFK Luleaa x Hammarby IF

Suécia Copa Sueca

21/08/2019 13:30

16,007,201,10+ 214
Sandvikens IF x IK Frej

Suécia Copa Sueca

21/08/2019 13:30

2,953,252,08+ 221
FC Gute x Dalkurd FF

Suécia Copa Sueca

21/08/2019 13:30

7,404,701,30+ 219
IFK Timraa x IFK Norrkoping

Suécia Copa Sueca

21/08/2019 13:30

15,007,001,12+ 214
Raslatts SK x GAIS

Suécia Copa Sueca

21/08/2019 13:30

6,604,601,33+ 219
Gamla Upsala SK x Vasteraas SK

Suécia Copa Sueca

21/08/2019 13:30

9,205,201,23+ 219
Sollentuna FF x Degerfors IF

Suécia Copa Sueca

21/08/2019 13:30

3,353,351,89+ 221
IFK Lidingo FK x GIF Sundsvall

Suécia Copa Sueca

21/08/2019 13:30

9,005,601,22+ 219
Torns IF x Jonkopings Sodra

Suécia Copa Sueca

21/08/2019 13:30

5,404,101,45+ 219
FC Rosengaard 1917 x Kalmar FF

Suécia Copa Sueca

21/08/2019 13:30

8,005,201,25+ 219
Husqvarna FF x Mjallby AIF

Suécia Copa Sueca

21/08/2019 13:30

7,204,801,30+ 219
Utsiktens BK x Orgryte

Suécia Copa Sueca

21/08/2019 13:30

3,753,601,73+ 221
Eskilsminne IF x Norrby IF

Suécia Copa Sueca

21/08/2019 13:30

3,753,451,76+ 221
FK Karlskrona x Osters IF

Suécia Copa Sueca

21/08/2019 13:30

3,153,451,93+ 221
FC Trollhattan x Halmstads BK

Suécia Copa Sueca

21/08/2019 13:30

3,803,451,75+ 221
Karlstad BK x IK Sirius FK

Suécia Copa Sueca

21/08/2019 13:30

5,404,301,41+ 219
 Suíça
SuíçaLiga da Promoção
FC Stade Nyonnais x FC Black Stars

Suíça Liga da Promoção

21/08/2019 14:30

2,313,352,55+ 140
FC Bavois x Etoile Carouge FC

Suíça Liga da Promoção

21/08/2019 14:30

1,903,403,30+ 140
SC Bruhl St Gallen x FC Rapperswil-Jona

Suíça Liga da Promoção

21/08/2019 15:00

2,553,302,33+ 140

Cupom de Apostas